Welcome Package 450% up to $7,200
Plus 10% weekly cashback & Tuesday free spins
Wagering
50× bonus
Max cashout
$9,000
Min deposit
$36
Monthly withdrawal limit
$36,000

Spinfellas Casino Promo Code: Choose the Right Deposit Offer

Looking for a Spinfellas Casino promo code? The three FELLAS codes match different deposit stages, while the SPIN codes offer another percentage sequence. Here is how to match the code, understand the rules and keep the process tidy.

Spinfellas Casino holds a gaming licence issued by the Government of the Autonomous Island of Anjouan, Union of Comoros, under reference number ALSI-152312019-FI3.
  • OperatorISLA ROJA LIMITED
  • Established2025
  • Game Providers102 studios
  • CurrenciesAUD, EUR, CAD, NZD

Which code matches your deposit stage

The main code sequence is built around your first three deposits. Each code has a set percentage and maximum bonus, so choosing the right one matters. For an Australian player, Spinfellas Casino Australia supports AUD, which means you can use an Australian-dollar account while checking the offer in its own terms.

CodeDeposit stageOffer
FELLAS100S1st deposit100% up to $2,700
FELLAS150S2nd deposit150% up to $2,700
FELLAS200S3rd deposit200% up to $3,600

Together, those three FELLAS codes represent 450% in bonuses up to $7,200 across three deposits. The code list also includes SPIN150 for a first deposit 150% bonus, SPIN100 for a second deposit 100% bonus and SPIN200 for a third deposit 200% bonus. Keep the code that matches the promotion you intend to use, and enter it exactly as shown.

Save the code before you start

Promo codes are easy to mistype. Copy the letters and numbers carefully, then check the displayed percentage and deposit stage before you submit the promotion.

The rules attached to the three FELLAS codes

The three FELLAS offers share the same main conditions. Wagering is 50× the bonus amount, bonus funds are restricted to pokies, and the bonus expires after seven days. The first deposit must be at least $36 to activate the first code, and the maximum cashout is $9,000 for each step.

TermWhat it means
Wagering50× the bonus amount
Eligible gamesPokies only
First depositMinimum $36
Maximum cashout$9,000 per step
ExpirySeven days

The multiplier applies to the bonus, not the deposit. For example, a $100 bonus creates $5,000 in wagering at 50×. If you deposit $36 and receive a 100% bonus, the bonus is $36 and the wagering figure is $1,800.

That is the practical bit many players skim over. A percentage headline tells you how much bonus credit may be added, but the wagering figure tells you how much eligible play is required before you work through the promotion. Keep the seven-day expiry in mind as well, because the clock is short.

The code does not remove the playing risk

A bonus adds promotional funds, but it does not guarantee a return. Set a budget you can afford, use only the eligible pokies for bonus play and treat the seven-day period as a firm part of your plan.

How to enter a promo code without mixing up the steps

The simplest approach is to decide which deposit stage you are using before entering anything. That avoids grabbing the third-step code for a first deposit or confusing the FELLAS and SPIN sequences. When you Login, keep the selected code close by so you can enter it at the point where the promotion is requested.

  1. Choose the promotion

    Decide whether the relevant offer is the first, second or third deposit option. Note the exact code and percentage attached to it.

  2. Check the deposit condition

    For the first FELLAS step, make sure the deposit is at least $36. The three FELLAS steps also carry the 50× bonus wagering rule.

  3. Enter the code exactly

    Use the matching letters and numbers without changing the spelling. FELLAS100S, FELLAS150S and FELLAS200S each belong to a different deposit stage.

  4. Confirm the promotion

    Before playing, check that the expected percentage and bonus amount appear with the deposit stage you selected.

  5. Keep the key terms in view

    Bonus play is limited to pokies, wagering is 50× the bonus, the expiry is seven days and the maximum cashout is $9,000 per step.

  • The code matches the deposit stage.
  • The first deposit meets the $36 minimum when using the first FELLAS step.
  • The bonus amount and percentage are the ones you expected.
  • You understand that the wagering figure is based on the bonus amount.
  • You can complete the eligible play within seven days.

If you prefer a phone-sized setup, the Mobile App is a web app rather than an APK. On iOS, open the site in Safari, tap Share and choose Add to Home Screen. On Android, use the browser menu and select Add to Home Screen; no APK download is required.

Deposits, AUD and account access for code users

Spinfellas supports AUD, EUR, CAD and NZD. Deposit methods include Mastercard, Visa, PaysafeCard, Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Ethereum, Dogecoin, Litecoin, Tron, Tether, Binance Coin, bank transfer, Interac and Klarna. That gives you both card and bank choices, alongside cryptocurrency options.

TypeMethods
Cards and prepaidMastercard, Visa, PaysafeCard
CryptocurrencyBitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Ethereum, Dogecoin, Litecoin, Tron, Tether, Binance Coin
Bank and payment servicesBank transfer, Interac, Klarna

Your payment method and account currency are separate from the promo code itself. The code determines the promotional percentage and deposit stage, while the cashier handles the deposit method. Check the cashier's displayed amount before confirming, especially when switching between currencies.

English live chat and email support are available if you need help with an account or promotion. Live chat is not staffed around the clock, and the website is also available in German and Spanish.

Other promotions to consider after choosing a code

The promo code is not the only promotional feature available. Spinfellas also lists scheduled deposit offers and weekly cashback. Treat each one as its own promotion and check the terms shown when you choose it, rather than assuming that different offers use the same conditions.

PromotionOffer
Monday reload50% extra bonus up to $450
Wednesday picksMatch bonuses up to 100%
Weekend boostUp to 150% bonus
Weekly cashback10% on casino-game losses

The Fellas Club loyalty programme is another option for regular players. It includes direct access to a personal VIP agent, exclusive tournaments and rewards, faster withdrawals and personalised promotions. The experience is tailored by player, so the useful point is the direct contact and the range of loyalty features rather than one universal deal.

A code is optional promotional content, not a reason to increase your budget. Decide your spending limit first, then use a code only if the wagering requirement and seven-day period fit comfortably with how you plan to play.

Cashout, verification and safer play after claiming

The code terms include a $9,000 maximum cashout per step. Separately, withdrawals have a monthly limit of $36,000, while individual wins have no limit. Withdrawal processing takes up to approximately 12 days.

KYC verification is required. Identity documents must be submitted within at least seven days of opening an account, so it makes sense to have the required information ready rather than leaving verification until you want to withdraw.

ItemTerm
Maximum cashout on each code step$9,000
Monthly withdrawal limit$36,000
Individual win limitNo limit
Withdrawal processingUp to approximately 12 days
Age requirement18, or the legal gambling age in your jurisdiction if higher

Keep a simple record

Write down the code used, deposit stage, bonus amount and date of activation. That makes the 50× calculation and seven-day expiry easier to follow while you play.

Promo Code: your questions

What is the Spinfellas promo code for the first deposit?

FELLAS100S gives a 100% bonus up to $2,700 on the first deposit. The code list also includes SPIN150 for a first deposit 150% bonus.

Which code is used for the second deposit?

FELLAS150S is the second-deposit code and gives 150% up to $2,700. SPIN100 is also listed for a second deposit 100% bonus.

What is the third-deposit code?

Use FELLAS200S for the third deposit, with 200% up to $3,600. SPIN200 is listed for a third deposit 200% bonus.

What is the minimum deposit for the first FELLAS code?

The minimum deposit to activate the first FELLAS step is $36.

How does the wagering requirement work?

The requirement is 50× the bonus amount. A $100 bonus therefore creates $5,000 in wagering.

Which games can use the promo bonus?

Bonus funds from the three-step deposit offer can be used on pokies only.

How long does the bonus last?

The bonus expires after seven days, so players should plan their sessions carefully to make the most of the offer. Wagering requirements must be met within that window, or any remaining bonus funds will be forfeited automatically. It is worth reading the full terms at Spinfellas Casino before opting in, as the clock starts from the moment the bonus is credited to your account.

What is the maximum cashout for a code-linked offer?

The maximum cashout is $9,000 for each step.